Italian Job 25 - Rock On Climbing shops
Italian Job 25 - Rock On Climbing shops
Italian Job 25 - Rock On Climbing shops
Italian Job 25 - Rock On Climbing shops
The Italian Job 2003 entrants and teams were...

Chris Lamare
Nat Billany - TEAM ROCK ON
Phil Fishwick - TEAM ROCK ON
Phil Eccleston - TEAM ROCK ON
Simon Tappin - TEAM ROCK ON
Guy Meadows - TEAM ROCK ON
Sarah Harrison - JTFC
Leah Crane - JTFC
Helen Elmere - JTFC
Anne Arran - JTFC
Susan Hatchell - JTFC
Den Diggler - BHPS
Jack Sixpack - BHPS
Randy Backstage - BHPS
Barely Legal - BHPS
Samson Alcock - BHPS
Liam Halsey - WC/Red Chili
Airlie Anderson - WC/Red Chili
Neil Travers - WC/Red Chili
Miles Gibson - WC/Red Chili
Ben Moon - WC/Red Chili
Al Campbell - GINSTERS
Ed Robinson - GINSTERS
Stephen Gay - GINSTERS
Dave Pennington - GINSTERS
John Mitchell - GINSTERS
James Dear
Blair Preston
Phil Marginger
Tessa Lyons
Tom Davison
Heather Pratt
James Wooter
Piers Preston
Oliver Williams
Rich Smith
Ron Barraclough - BRIST BUMBLIES
Robin Sutton - BRIST BUMBLIES
Ruth Taylor - BRIST BUMBLIES
Adam Mulholland - BRIST BUMBLIES
Simon Tyler - Champ Daisies
Mark Dray - Champ Daisies
Blanka Kantorova - Champ Daisies
Javier Sepulveda - Champ Daisies
Jay Stephenson - Champ Daisies
Matt Ralph
Brett Duffield
Luke Gilbert
Matthew Murison
Kento Kuroi
Brian Darby
Ian Wilson
Martin Fitzgerald
Jason Taylor
Jack Tracy
Ben Bransby - Prana/Metolius
Sam Whittaker - Prana/Metolius
Jemma Powell - Prana/Metolius
Robin Elliot - Prana/Metolius
Gaz Parry - Prana/Metolius
David Furguson - FSA
Mariano Kalfors - FSA
Adam Demmert - FSA
Rupert Pearson - FSA
Hannah Wilson - FSA
Kat Love - URBAN ROCK
Mina Leslie-Wijastyk - URBAN ROCK
Lily Fitzgibbon - URBAN ROCK
Gabriela Masini - URBAN ROCK
Audrey Seguy - URBAN ROCK
Patch Hammond - DMM
Pete Robbins - DMM
James McHaffie - DMM
Gav Foster - DMM
Dave Rudkin - DMM
Martin Smith - La Sportiva
Adrian Baxter - La Sportiva
Andrey Kosenko - La Sportiva
Chris Cubitt - La Sportiva
Tim Hatch - La Sportiva
Tom Clowney - WESTWAY SQUAD
Toby Call - WESTWAY SQUAD
Trevor Nagler - WESTWAY SQUAD
Hayley Moore - WESTWAY SQUAD
Tyler Landman - WESTWAY SQUAD
Steve Dunning - SCARPA
Lucinda Hughes - SCARPA
Richard Duffy - SCARPA
Malcolm Smith - SCARPA
Andy Earl - SCARPA
Tony Musselbrook - Dane Court
Joe Cook - Dane Court
Russell Bates - Dane Court
Matt Cousins - Dane Court
Tom Gore - Dane Court
Lizzie Cant - MULLED WINOS
Hugh Thomas - MULLED WINOS
John Winny - MULLED WINOS
Tim Pilling - MULLED WINOS
Tom Chamberlain - MULLED WINOS
Hugh Walters - WESTMINSTER
James Buxton - WESTMINSTER
Trevor Hines - WESTMINSTER
Johnny Lewin - WESTMINSTER
Fred Lyon - WESTMINSTER
Tom Adcock - Urban Socks
Hannah Wright - Urban Socks
Luke Hodgkinson - Urban Socks
Rosemary Beentje - Urban Socks
Jack Grylls - Urban Socks
Stow Kelner - F of FUDGE
Neil Davies - F of FUDGE
Steve Moore - F of FUDGE
Phil White - F of FUDGE
Joy Lanon - F of FUDGE
Callum Hart - Mini Mileenders
Pete Cass - Mini Mileenders
Barney Biddles - Mini Mileenders
Sophie Biddles - Mini Mileenders
Xavier Nuttal - Mini Mileenders
Michaela Tracy - Yo! Teens
Jacob Cook - Yo! Teens
Rowan Kelner - Yo! Teens
Nathaniel Kelner - Yo! Teens
Tom Arnold - Yo! Teens
Dominic Claxton
Neil Hogg
Gavin Hodgson
Dany Postolache
Chris Sanders